賣出 Pi Network(PI)

便捷 賣出 Pi Network,跟隨我們的步驟指南。
預估價格
1 PI ≈ 0.00 USD
Pi Network
PI
Pi Network
$0.08934
+4.56%
掃描 QR Code 下載 Gate App

如何賣出 Pi Network (PI) 換取現金?

登入並完成驗證
登入您的 Gate.com 帳戶並確保您已完成 KYC 驗證以確保您的交易。
選擇賣出交易對並輸入金額
進入交易頁面,選擇賣出交易對,例如 PI/USD,然後輸入您要賣出的 PI 數量。
確認訂單並提取現金
查看交易詳情,包括價格和費用,然後確認賣單。成功賣出後,將 USD 資金提現至您的銀行帳戶或其他支援的付款方式。

您可以用 Pi Network (PI) 做什麼?

現貨交易
利用 Gate.com 豐富的交易對,隨時買賣 PI,抓住市場波動機會,實現資產增值。
餘幣寶
使用閒置的 PI 申購平台的活期/定期理財產品,輕鬆賺取額外收益。
兌換
快速將 PI 兌換成其他加密資產。

透過 Gate 賣出 Pi Network 的好處

有 3,500 種加密貨幣供您選擇
自 2013 年以來,始終是十大 CEX 之一
自 2020 年 5 月以來 100% 儲備證明
即時和高效的充值與提現

Gate 上提供的其他加密貨幣

了解更多關於 Pi Network (PI) 的資訊

What is Pi Network (PI)?
Intermediate
The Origins and Development of Pi Network
Beginner
PI Mining vs Bitcoin Mining: Fundamental Differences in Crypto Network Participation
Beginner
更多 PI 文章
Pi Network Protocol v26 升級在即:Pi Coin 反彈近 8%,技術利多能否帶動長期生態成長?
Pi Coin 於近 7 日反彈 7.21% 後回落至 0.08269 美元,Protocol v26 升級截止日期將於 8 月 11 日到來。本文將解析技術升級的實質內容、17.1 億枚代幣解鎖所帶來的壓力,以及主網生態發展的瓶頸,並探討 Pi Network 的長期價值邏輯。
Pi Network Protocol v25 正式上線:技術升級為何未能推動 PI 價格站穩 0.10 美元?
Pi Network Protocol v25 於 2026年7月22日正式上線,導入 BN254 加密技術與 Poseidon 雜湊演算法。然而,PI 價格在短暫突破 0.10 美元後,隨即回落至 0.09 美元左右。本文將分析協議升級內容、代幣解鎖壓力,以及生態系成長所面臨的挑戰。
Pi Network 開放主網一年後:7,000 萬用戶生態能否從「手機挖礦」邁向 Web3 基礎設施?
本文以7,000萬註冊用戶、超過1,800萬完成 KYC 驗證的用戶以及470個 DApp 的生態現況為基礎,系統性分析其從「行動挖礦應用程式」轉型為「Web3 基礎設施服務商」的邏輯與所面臨的挑戰。
更多 PI Blog
What Is Pi Mining?
Mining crypto doesn’t always require expensive rigs and massive energy bills. With Pi Network, users can mine Pi (PI) tokens right from their smartphones. But how legit is Pi mining, and what’s the deal with the Pi Protocol? Here’s a clear breakdown of what it means to mine Pi and why mobile-first mining could shake up the future of crypto.
Will the Price of Pi Network Reach $1 in 2025?
This article combines the latest market trends, technical movements, and mainnet dynamics of the Pi network to analyze the possibility of reaching $1 by 2025, and provides practical investment advice.
Pi KYC Guide: Common Statuses and Tips
For Pi Network users, KYC verification is a vital step toward unlocking the ability to transfer and use Pi tokens in the real economy. Without KYC approval, mined Pi remains locked. Understanding how to check your Pi KYC status and what different results mean helps ensure you’re ready to participate in the crypto future.
更多 PI Wiki

關於 Pi Network (PI) 的最新消息

2026-09-16 10:47Gate News
Gate打金狗上线ARGUS、TOLLY、LONG等10个新币种,限时免Gas费交易
更多 PI 新聞
Range-bound price is about to break, and the SHORT setup hides a trap most traders will miss.
 
$PI /USDT - SHORT
 
Trade Plan:
Entry: N/A – N/A
SL: N/A
TP1: N/A
TP2: N/A
TP3: N/A
 
Why this setup?
Why now? The daily trend is range, which means the 1h price is coiling inside a tight band and a breakout is overdue. The 15m RSI is neutral, suggesting the last push is losing momentum just before the move. The 1h ATR is compressed, so when volatility explodes it will likely favor the SHORT direction first. The entry zone lines up with the range boundary, giving a clean trigger for the trade. TP1 and TP2 mark the next two liquidity pools below, while the invalidation level is the high of the range that must hold for the setup to stay valid.
 
Debate:
Are we hitting TP2 or getting trapped at the invalidation level?
 
⚠️ Personal market analysis only. NFA — manage risk and DYOR.
Educational content, not investment advice or a recommendation to buy, sell, deposit, or withdraw any asset. No paid promotion or referral/affiliate links.
612Ceros
2026-09-21 17:47
Range-bound price is about to break, and the SHORT setup hides a trap most traders will miss. $PI /USDT - SHORT Trade Plan: Entry: N/A – N/A SL: N/A TP1: N/A TP2: N/A TP3: N/A Why this setup? Why now? The daily trend is range, which means the 1h price is coiling inside a tight band and a breakout is overdue. The 15m RSI is neutral, suggesting the last push is losing momentum just before the move. The 1h ATR is compressed, so when volatility explodes it will likely favor the SHORT direction first. The entry zone lines up with the range boundary, giving a clean trigger for the trade. TP1 and TP2 mark the next two liquidity pools below, while the invalidation level is the high of the range that must hold for the setup to stay valid. Debate: Are we hitting TP2 or getting trapped at the invalidation level? ⚠️ Personal market analysis only. NFA — manage risk and DYOR. Educational content, not investment advice or a recommendation to buy, sell, deposit, or withdraw any asset. No paid promotion or referral/affiliate links.
$PI The Pi Network V27 Testnet 2 has been successfully reflected in the blocks, signaling that the protocol upgrade has entered the key verification stage. This progress not only confirms the stability of the new version in a real-chain environment, but also gathers verifiable data for the subsequent transition to mainnet.
The core value of V27 lies in introducing a more flexible and secure smart contract authentication mechanism, allowing accounts and applications to authorize transactions in a more granular manner. It also lays the protocol-layer foundation for Automatic Market Maker (AMM) liquidity pools, RPC infrastructure, and the future Pi DEX, moving the network from mere accounting records toward a stage capable of supporting real applications.
The current layered operating pattern is already very clear: mainnet remains on V26, Testnet 2 has fully entered V27, while Testnet 1 has already validated V28. This phased upgrade reduces the risks of a simultaneous transition and also shows that the team is advancing steadily according to the established plan.
For the ecosystem, confirmation at the block level means developers can test contracts and transaction flows with greater confidence in an environment that closely resembles mainnet conditions. Once mainnet completes the V27 upgrade, decentralized applications, on-chain exchanges, and real-world commercial scenarios will have more complete technological prerequisites.
This is not a short-term price signal, but rather a key turning point at which the network moves toward being "usable, tradable, and developable." Once the layered verification is complete, the Pi Network will be even closer to truly open decentralized financial infrastructure.
Harkat3141
2026-09-21 16:47
$PI The Pi Network V27 Testnet 2 has been successfully reflected in the blocks, signaling that the protocol upgrade has entered the key verification stage. This progress not only confirms the stability of the new version in a real-chain environment, but also gathers verifiable data for the subsequent transition to mainnet. The core value of V27 lies in introducing a more flexible and secure smart contract authentication mechanism, allowing accounts and applications to authorize transactions in a more granular manner. It also lays the protocol-layer foundation for Automatic Market Maker (AMM) liquidity pools, RPC infrastructure, and the future Pi DEX, moving the network from mere accounting records toward a stage capable of supporting real applications. The current layered operating pattern is already very clear: mainnet remains on V26, Testnet 2 has fully entered V27, while Testnet 1 has already validated V28. This phased upgrade reduces the risks of a simultaneous transition and also shows that the team is advancing steadily according to the established plan. For the ecosystem, confirmation at the block level means developers can test contracts and transaction flows with greater confidence in an environment that closely resembles mainnet conditions. Once mainnet completes the V27 upgrade, decentralized applications, on-chain exchanges, and real-world commercial scenarios will have more complete technological prerequisites. This is not a short-term price signal, but rather a key turning point at which the network moves toward being "usable, tradable, and developable." Once the layered verification is complete, the Pi Network will be even closer to truly open decentralized financial infrastructure.
PI
+4.49%
$PI  Look at this thing’s behavior—as soon as the broader market rises a little, it dumps like crazy.
GateUser-31749178
2026-09-21 16:36
$PI Look at this thing’s behavior—as soon as the broader market rises a little, it dumps like crazy.
PI
+4.49%
更多 PI 動態

關於賣出 Pi Network (PI) 的常見問題

常見問題回覆由人工智能生成,僅供參考。請仔細評估內容。
我如何在 Gate.com 賣出 PI?
x
為什麼要賣出 PI?
x
在 Gate C2C 市場賣出 PI 的手續費是多少?
x
賣出 Pi 幣違法嗎?
x
Pi 幣有未來嗎?
x